КаталогАвтоматикаДатчикиДатчики оптическиеОптоволокно54109

54109, Пигтейл; SC/APC; 1м; LSZH; Оптоволоконные: 9/125мкм; белый, QOLTEC

Арт:
54109, Пигтейл; SC/APC; 1м; LSZH; Оптоволоконные: 9/125мкм; белый, QOLTEC
  • добавить в избранное
  • Арт:
  • Наименование: 54109
  • Производитель: QOLTEC
  • Доп.наименование: Пигтейл; SC/APC; 1м; LSZH; Оптоволоконные: 9/125мкм; белый
  • Склад:
    Заказать Цены указаны без НДС

    Технические параметры
    • Cable length: 1m
    • Wire diameter: 0.9mm
    • Kind of fiber: SMF G652D
    • Cable features: halogen free
    • Connector colour: green
    • Fiber dimensions: 9/125µm
    • Insulation colour: white
    • Cable/adapter structure: SC/APC
    • Type of connection cable: optic fiber pigtail
    • Outer insulation material: LSZH
    • Version: single mode (SM)