КаталогАвтоматикаДатчикиДатчики оптическиеОптоволокно54120

54120, Пигтейл; OM2; FC/UPC; 2м; LSZH; Оптоволоконные: 50/125мкм, QOLTEC

Арт:
54120, Пигтейл; OM2; FC/UPC; 2м; LSZH; Оптоволоконные: 50/125мкм, QOLTEC
  • добавить в избранное
  • Арт:
  • Наименование: 54120
  • Производитель: QOLTEC
  • Доп.наименование: Пигтейл; OM2; FC/UPC; 2м; LSZH; Оптоволоконные: 50/125мкм
  • Склад:
    Заказать Цены указаны без НДС

    Технические параметры
    • Cable length: 2m
    • Wire diameter: 0.9mm
    • Kind of fiber: MMF OM2
    • Cable features: halogen free
    • Connector colour: silver
    • Fiber dimensions: 50/125µm
    • Insulation colour: orange
    • Optic fibre category: OM2
    • Cable/adapter structure: FC/UPC
    • Type of connection cable: optic fiber pigtail
    • Outer insulation material: LSZH
    • Version: simplex