КаталогАвтоматикаДатчикиДатчики оптическиеОптоволокно54355

54355, Световодный патч-корд; OM4; с обеих сторон,SC/UPC; 5м; LSZH, QOLTEC

Арт:
54355, Световодный патч-корд; OM4; с обеих сторон,SC/UPC; 5м; LSZH, QOLTEC
  • добавить в избранное
  • Арт:
  • Наименование: 54355
  • Производитель: QOLTEC
  • Доп.наименование: Световодный патч-корд; OM4; с обеих сторон,SC/UPC; 5м; LSZH
  • Склад:
    Заказать Цены указаны без НДС

    Технические параметры
    • Cable length: 5m
    • Wire diameter: 3mm
    • Kind of fiber: MMF OM4
    • Cable features: halogen free
    • Connector colour: grey
    • Fiber dimensions: 50/125µm
    • Cable application: LAN
    • Insulation colour: green
    • Optic fibre category: OM4
    • Cable/adapter structure: SC/UPC
    • Type of connection cable: fiber patch cord
    • Outer insulation material: LSZH
    • Version: multi mode (MM)